Species list

N Genus Speciessort icon Author Delete Edit
51 Sclerotiaria Sclerotiaria pentaceros (Korovin) Korovin
52 Sclerosciadium Sclerosciadium humile W.D.J.Koch ex DC.
53 Schulzia Schulzia crinita (Pall.) Spreng.
54 Schtschurowskia Schtschurowskia meifolia Regel & Schmalh.
55 Schrenkia Schrenkia vaginata (Ledeb.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
56 Scandix Scandix pecten-veneris L.
57 Scaligeria Scaligeria microcarpa DC.
58 Saposhnikovia Saposhnikovia divaricata (Turcz.) Schischk.
59 Sanicula Sanicula europaea L.
60 Sajanella Sajanella monstrosa (Willd. ex Spreng.) Sojak
61 Rupiphila Rupiphila tachiroei (Franch. & Sav.) Pimenov & Lavrova
62 Rupiphila Rupiphila (Franch. & Sav.) Pimenov & Lavrova
63 Rumia Rumia taurica (Willd. ) Hoffm.
64 Ridolfia Ridolfia segetum (L.) Moris
65 Rhabdosciadium Rhabdosciadium aucheri Boiss.
66 Registaniella Registaniella hepaxlegomena Rech. f.
67 Ptychotis Ptychotis heterophylla W.D.J.Koch
68 Pterygopleurum Pterygopleurum neurophyllum (Maxim.) Kitag.
69 Pteroselinum Pteroselinum austriacum (Jacq.) Rchb.
70 Pterocyclus Pterocyclus angelicoides (DC.) Klotzsch
71 Pternopetalum Pternopetalum davidii Franch.
72 Pseudotrachydium Pseudotrachydium dichotomum (Korovin) Pimenov & Kljuykov
73 Pseudorlaya Pseudorlaya maritima (L.) Murb.
74 Pseudoridolfia Pseudoridolfia fennanei Reduron, J.Mathez & S.R.Downie
75 Prangos Prangos ferulacea (L.) Lindl.
76 Postiella Postiella capillifolia (Post ex Boiss.) Kljuykov
77 Portenschlagiella Portenschlagiella ramosissima (Portenschl. ex Spreng.) Tutin
78 Polyzygus Polyzygus tuberosus Dalzell ex Walpers
79 Polyzygus Polyzygus
80 Pleurospermum Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm.
81 Pimpinella Pimpinella saxifraga L.
82 Pilopleura Pilopleura koso-poljanskyi Schischk.
83 Physospermum Physospermum cornubiense (L.) DC.
84 Physospermopsis Physospermopsis delavayi (Franch.) H.Wolff
85 Physocaulis Physocaulis nodosus (L.) Tausch
86 Phlojodicarpus Phlojodicarpus villosus (Turcz. ex Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Ledeb.
87 Peucedanum Peucedanum officinale L.
88 Petroedmondia Petroedmondia syriaca (Boiss.) Tamamsch.
89 Paulita Paulita ovczinnikovii (Korovin) Sojak
90 Pastinacopsis Pastinacopsis glacialis Golosk.
91 Pastinaca Pastinaca sativa L.
92 Parasilaus Parasilaus asiaticus (Korovin) Pimenov
93 Paraligusticum Paraligusticum discolor (Ledeb.) V.N.Tikhom.
94 Pancicia Pancicia serbica Vis.
95 Palimbia Palimbia salsa (L. f.) Besser ex DC.
96 Pachypleurum Pachypleurum alpinum Ledeb.
97 Ostericum Ostericum palustre (Besser) Besser
98 Osmorhiza Osmorhiza claytonii
99 Orumbella Orumbella macounii J.M.Coult. & Rose
100 Ormosolenia Ormosolenia cretica Tausch